SAVVY THEATRE COMPANY

Charity Number
1179492
Date Registered
2018-08-08
Contact Name
MRS SHEREE VICKERS
Telephone
07748040614
Address
6 SOUTH MEAD, REDHILL, SUTTON, RH1 2EL
Website
http://www.savvytheatre.co.uk
Email
Trustees
MRS VICTORIA ABRAHAMS, MRS ELISABETH ANTONIA WALSH, MRS JACQUELINE KIRKE, MR JAMES STEPHEN MCCAUL
Other Names
SAVVY THEATRE COMPANY LIMITED (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 31 AUG 2007 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 05 JUL 2018 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 06 JUL 2018
Last updated: 9 August 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf