OINOUSSAI BENEVOLENT FUND

Charity Number
1180575
Date Registered
2018-11-06
Contact Name
MR JOHN MARCOS HADJIPATERAS
Telephone
0207 490 4010
Address
FLAT 16 CHELWOOD HOUSE, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, LONDON, W2 2SY
Trustees
MR JOHN PANTELIS HADJIPATERAS, MR JOHN MARCOS HADJIPATERAS
Other Names
TAMEION EFPRAGIAS OINOUSSON (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 03 JUL 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 09 APR 2018 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 03 OCT 2018
Last updated: 7 November 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf