SWINDON'S FOOD COLLECTIVE LTD

Charity Number
1180603
Date Registered
2018-11-07
Contact Name
FUNDRAISING MANAGER
Telephone
07932108732
Address
SWINDON FOOD COLLECTIVE, BENTHAM CLOSE, STONEHILL GREEN, WESTLEA, SWINDON, SN5 7DG
Website
http://www.swindonfoodcollective.org
Email
Trustees
DR CLARE GEORGINA COLLIER, MRS HELEN LOUISE GERRISH, MR ROY JAMES STOVELL
Other Names
SWINDON FOOD COLLECTIVE (Old Name)SWINDON FOOD COLLECTIVE LTD (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 07 AUG 2018 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 02 NOV 2018
Last updated: 8 November 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf