NEW SCHOOL CANTERBURY LTD

Charity Number
1180996
Date Registered
2018-12-04
Telephone
01227730067
Address
31 PARADISE ROW, SANDWICH, CT13 9HU
Website
http://www.canterburynewschool.co.uk
Email
Social Networking
Trustees
PAUL DAVID BAXTER, AMELIA COWARD, ANDREW TOMAS BAX, MAGGIE GALLOP, ROBIN ALFRED HARRIS, SASKIA LOUISE ANLEY-MCCALLUM, LOUISE SHIRLEY ROWLEY-JONES
Other Names
NEW SCHOOL CANTERBURY (Old Name)CANTERBURY NEW INITIATIVE (Working Name)CANTERBURY NEW SCHOOL (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 21 SEP 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 06 NOV 2018
Last updated: 5 December 2018

Get this info as xml, json or rdf