THE GOED LIFE LIMITED

Charity Number
1181491
Date Registered
2019-01-09
Telephone
01604743916
Address
LONG BARN, COTON, NORTHAMPTON, NN6 8RG
Trustees
JOHN THOMAS GEORGE HARRIS, MRS.L.GOEDHUIS, NED CHARLES GOEDHUIS
Other Names
THE GOED LIFE (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 28 DEC 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 30 MAY 2018 AS REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 07 JUN 2018
Last updated: 2 March 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf