G39

Charity Number
1181492
Date Registered
2019-01-09
Telephone
02920473633
Address
G39, OXFORD STREET, CARDIFF, CF24 3DT
Website
http://www.g39.org
Email
Social Networking
Trustees
Lisa Edgar, ANTHONY DANIEL SHAPLAND, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW BROWN, HOODI ANSARI, KATIE LAURA SARA HAINES, STEFHAN DAVID CADDICK
Other Names
CONTEMPORARY TEMPORARY ARTSPACE (FORMER NAME) (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 14 MAR 2018
Last updated: 2 March 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf