ST HELENS BADMINTON LTD

Charity Number
1181518
Date Registered
2019-01-10
Telephone
07725619374
Address
65 BROADWAY, GRANGE PARK, ST. HELENS, WA10 3RS
Trustees
DAVID MICHAEL LIDDY, HELEN JANE WILLIAMS, IAN PALETHORPE, IAN CRAIG ECCLESTON, ROBERT MARK SOWDEN
Other Names
BROADWAY BADMINTON CENTRE (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 15 SEP 2017
Last updated: 2 March 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf