IGNITE MOVEMENT LTD

Charity Number
1181938
Date Registered
2019-02-08
Telephone
07904183287
Address
MONKWEARMOUTH FELLOWSHIP, 130 FULWELL ROAD, SUNDERLAND, SR6 9QR
Website
http://Ignitemissionsuk.com
Email
Social Networking
Trustees
ADAM CHARLTON, REBECCA MARGARET CHARLTON, SEAN PICKERING, MATTHEW JOHN MAHONEY
Other Names
IGNITE MISSIONS UK (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 09 JUL 2018 AS AMENDED BY CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION ON CHANGE OF NAME DATED 04 JAN 2019 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 28 JAN 2019
Last updated: 2 August 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf