SOCIAL PEDAGOGY PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION

Charity Number
1183411
Date Registered
2019-05-14
Telephone
07842437944
Address
Office 7 , 35-37 Ludgate Hill , London, EC4M 7JN
Website
http://www.sppa-uk.org
Email
Social Networking
Trustees
HELEN JONES OBE, MELISSA LEILA DESVIGNES, PATRICIA WALLS, ROBERT KOGLEK, ROBYN KEMP M.A., SIMON THOMAS JOHR M.A., TANYA MARKITTA VALERIE ALDER
Other Names
SPPA (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 15 MAY 2017
Last updated: 2 July 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf