THE OPEN UNIVERSITY STUDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Charity Number
1183837
Date Registered
2019-06-11
Telephone
01908652026
Address
OU Students Association, PO BOX 397, WALTON HALL, MILTON KEYNES, MK7 6BE
Website
https://www.oustudents.com/
Email
Social Networking
Trustees
John Paisley, ADELAIDE SANDRINE LILIANE RIBAUD, Alison May Kingan, Annabel Louise Lane, Rev Caroline Mary Elizabeth Cowan, Catherine Ann Brown, Cinnomen Dawn Victoria McGuigan, Claire Elizabeth Wallace, Kirsty Susannah Lamb, Stephanie Jane Stubbins
Other Names
OU STUDENTS ASSOCIATION (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 04 JUN 2019
Last updated: 2 August 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf