LEEDS CULTURE TRUST

Charity Number
1184883
Date Registered
2019-08-13
Telephone
01618261266
Address
LEEDS CITY COUNCIL, NEIGHBOURHOODS & HOUSING, MERRION HOUSE, 110 MERRION CENTRE, LEEDS, LS2 8BB
Website
http://leeds2023.co.uk
Email
Trustees
Councillor Judith Vivienne Blake, BARBARA WORONCOW MA FMA OBE, JAMIE DANIEL PETER JONES-BUCHANAN, Professor FRANCIS JAMES FINLAY, DANIEL ANDREW COHEN, Dinah Clark, Ruth Pitt
Other Names
LEEDS 2023 (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 27 APR 2019
Last updated: 2 October 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf