SRI KONESWARA HINDU COLLEGE OLD STUDENTS ASSOCIATION

Charity Number
1185857
Date Registered
2019-10-17
Address
9 SHERE AVENUE, CHEAM, SUTTON, SM2 7JU
Trustees
KUMARAKURU MUHUNTHAKUMAR, SIVAPRAGASAM RATNATHEEPAN, SIVASUBRAMANIAM GANGATHARAN
Other Names
SKHC OLD STUDENTS ASSOCIATION (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 29 JUN 2017 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 02 OCT 2019
Last updated: 18 October 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf