SPOTLIGHT ON CORRUPTION LTD

Charity Number
1185872
Date Registered
2019-10-18
Telephone
07940827605
Address
49 GUNDREDA ROAD, LEWES, BN7 1PU
Website
http://www.spotlightcorruption.org
Email
Trustees
JANE PRISCILLA SMITH, Professor Elizabeth David-Barrett, Oliver James Bullough, Dr Sarah Jill Wykes
Other Names
SPOTLIGHT ON CORRUPTION (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 26 JUL 2019 AS AMENDED BY CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION ON CHANGE OF NAME DATED 27 AUG 2019 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION REGISTERED AT COMPANIES HOUSE ON 03 OCT 2019
Last updated: 19 October 2019

Get this info as xml, json or rdf