STEEP IN NEED

Charity Number
1187284
Date Registered
2020-01-10
Telephone
01730261344
Address
DOWNGATE COTTAGE, STEEP MARSH, PETERSFIELD, GU32 2BE
Email
Trustees
Anthony David Findon Littlejohn, CELIA SHEWELL STOREY, Brian Michael Thackery White FRICS, Caroline Augusta Robinson, Geoffrey James Dale MA, FRICS, Janet Patricia Smith
Other Names
SINC (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 27 SEP 2019
Last updated: 11 January 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf