QCF

Charity Number
1187301
Date Registered
2020-01-10
Telephone
02037430426
Address
THE LEADENHALL BUILDING, 122 LEADENHALL STREET, LONDON, EC3V 4AB
Email
Trustees
Greg Howard Skinner, Neil Cosgrove, Suneil Setiya
Other Names
QUADRATURE CAPITAL FOUNDATION (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 06 SEP 2019
Last updated: 11 January 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf