MIDDLE CHILD THEATRE LIMITED

Charity Number
1188756
Date Registered
2020-03-25
Telephone
01482221857
Address
MIDDLE CHILD THEATRE, DARLEYS, PORTER STREET, HULL, HU1 2JE
Website
https://www.middlechildtheatre.co.uk
Email
Social Networking
Trustees
Sharon Lesley Darley, Aysha Powell, David Junior Watson, Fiona Wright, Jane Fallowfield, John Roger Wilkinson, Malgorzata Badorek-Miszczuk, Martin Green
Other Names
MIDDLE CHILD (Working Name)MIDDLE CHILD THEATRE LTD (Working Name)MIDDLE CHILD THEATRE (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 17 DEC 2015 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION(S) DATED 23 DEC 2019
Last updated: 26 March 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf