CHESHIRE RESIDENTIAL HOMES TRUST

Charity Number
1190162
Date Registered
2020-06-29
Telephone
01606881945
Address
Sandiway Manor, Norley Road, Sandiway, NORTHWICH, CW8 2JW
Website
http://www.crhtrust.org.uk
Email
Trustees
ANNE JENNIFER MARSH, VALERIE GODFREY JP, SUZANNE MARY COOK, CANDICE LYNN REEVES, PATRICIA JOAN SPEECHLY, GILLIAN MARY RUSHWORTH, JANICE MONA TETLOW, Colin Davies, Anthea Brough, Sheena Stallard
Other Names
CRH TRUST (Old Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 24 APR 2020
Last updated: 30 June 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf