UK ASTRONOMY

Charity Number
1190172
Date Registered
2020-06-29
Telephone
07730054805
Address
3 PLESHEY CLOSE, SHENLEY CHURCH END, MILTON KEYNES, MK5 6EP
Website
http://www.ukastronomy.org
Email
Social Networking
Trustees
Emma Bird, Francesca Hockham, Nicholas Whitton, Ross Hockham
Other Names
UK ASTRONOMY LIMITED (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 13 JUL 2016 NOW ARTICLES ADOPTED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION DATED 13 JUN 2020
Last updated: 30 June 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf