SEARCH AND RESCUE RELIEF LIMITED

Charity Number
1190641
Date Registered
2020-07-30
Telephone
07968001868
Address
Search and Rescue Relief, Offices 1a and 4, Unit 3, Radford Way, Billericay, cm12 0dx
Website
http://www.sarrelief.org
Email
Trustees
Lynda Mitchell, Antony Parsons, Dickon Mitchell, Dr Vanessa Yarwood
Other Names
SAR RELIEF LTD (Working Name)SARR LTD (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 28 OCT 2019 NOW ARTICLES ADOPTED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTION DATED 29 JUL 2020
Last updated: 31 July 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf