IT TAKES A CITY (CAMBRIDGE)

Charity Number
1190676
Date Registered
2020-07-31
Telephone
07831547643
Address
c/o St Paul's Church, Hills Road, Cambridge, CB2 1JP
Website
http://www.ittakesacity.org.uk
Email
Trustees
Christopher Jenkin, Eleanor Puttock, Emma Hooton, Ian Hosking, John Cross, Lee Welham, Sean Griffin, Simon Allcock
Other Names
IT TAKES A CITY (Working Name)IT TAKES A CITY - A CAMBRIDGE HOMELESSNESS PARTNERSHIP (Working Name)
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES INCORPORATED 12 DEC 2019
Last updated: 1 August 2020

Get this info as xml, json or rdf