WALLINGTON MISSIONARY MART & AUCTIONS

Charity Number
289030
Date Registered
1984-04-24
Date Removed
2014-11-24
Company Number
1797729
Website
http://www.wallingtonmissionary.org.uk
Latest Accounts
2013-12-31
Income
£196,338
Spending
£169,513
Trustees
MR BRIAN CHAPMAN, Mrs PAT COLLETT, MR STEPHEN CRAWLEY, MRS SYLVIA SYMES
Other Names
WALLINGTON MISSIONARY MART AND AUCTIONS (Old Name)THE MISSIONARY MART - WALLINGTON MISSIONARY AUCTIONS (Working Name)
Charity Commission Classifications
OTHER CHARITIES OR VOLUNTARY BODIES, RELIGIOUS ACTIVITIES, MAKES GRANTS TO ORGANISATIONS
Icnpo Classifications
Religious congregations and associations
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 6TH MARCH 1984;
Last updated: 1 November 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf