EMMANUEL COLLEGE

Charity Number
702538
Date Registered
1990-02-06
Date Removed
2005-04-01
Income
£6.06m
Spending
£6.04m
Other Names
TYNESIDE CITY TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE
Charity Commission Classifications
EDUCATION/TRAINING, CHILDREN/YOUNG PEOPLE, PROVIDES SERVICES
Icnpo Classifications
Religious congregations and associations
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 19 01 1990 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTIONS 21 01 2005 AND CERTIFICATE UPON CHANGE OF NAME DATED 07 02 2005;
Last updated: 1 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf