SUPPORT FOR LIVING (HARROW)

Charity Number
800497
Date Registered
1988-12-13
Date Removed
2010-04-30
Income
£6.96m
Spending
£6.97m
Other Names
THE HARROW CONSORTIUM FOR SPECIAL NEEDS
Charity Commission Classifications
PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES, DISABILITY, OTHER DEFINED GROUPS, PROVIDES SERVICES, ACCOMMODATION/HOUSING
Icnpo Classifications
Housing
Governing Document
MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED 7 JUNE 1988 AS AMENDED BY SPECIAL RESOLUTIONS OF 18 OCTOBER 1988, 29 JANUARY 1993, 19TH DECEMBER 2002 AND 7 JANUARY 2009.;
Last updated: 1 December 2017

Get this info as xml, json or rdf